Saturday, March 25, 2017
     

Pawnee County Township Officers

Township Trustee Treasurer Clerk
Ash Valley Tim Dryden
2063 150th Ave
Larned 67550
285-2406
Margaret Spreier
1638 X Rd
Larned 67550
285-2523
Jon Roy Kelty
2171 140th Ave
Larned 67550
285-7039
Browns Grove Stanley Bryant
3248 O Rd
Burdett 67523
525-6720
Don Stejskal
3368 S Rd
Burdett 67523
525-6680
Gary Pelton
3592 R Rd
Burdett 67523
525-6586
Conkling Dallas Hiebert
2132 W Rd
Rozel 67574
527-4255
Joe Colglazier
2532 U Rd
Rozel 67574
527-4223
527-4355 Farm
Marc Pieschl
2316 210 Ave
Rush Center 67575
785-372-4463
Garfield Eldon Meckfessel
115 N Sherman
Garfield 67529
569-2317
569-2454 Farm
Melvina Prescott
687 200th Ave
Garfield 67529
569-2563
Daryl Prescott
687 200th Ave
Garfield 67529
569-2563
Grant Jerry Knauf
204 Smith St
PO Box 85
Rozel 67574
527-4265
Robert Hammeke
2968 O Rd
Rozel 67574
525-6675
Jim Snodgrass
1810 310th Ave
Rozel 67574
527-4486
Keysville John Woelk
1146 270th Ave
Rozel 67574
527-4424
Bill Price
817 270th Ave
Rozel 67574
527-4443
Ray Colglazier
2638 I Rd
Rozel 67574
527-4236
Larned Jerald Hadley
1254 O Rd
Larned 67550
285-5560
Debora Fox
1354 100th Ave
Larned 67550
285-7449
Ken Fenwick
833 O Rd           
Larned 67550
285-7229
Lincoln Ron Pfenninger
3040 X Rd
Nekoma 67559
527-4456
Greg Umberger
3018 U Rd
Rozel 67574
527-4472
Alan Hagerman
2247 270th Ave
Rozel 67574
527-4491
Logan Jerrod Smith
357 K Rd
Larned 67550
285-2729
Kathy Zook
895 40th Ave
Larned 67550
285-2577
Alan Crane
1191 30th Ave
Larned 67550
285-3323
Morton Justin Vanmeter
1513 US 183 Hwy
Larned 67550
527-4504
Danny Dipman
1727 190th Ave
Larned 67550
285-3478
Stanley D. Crawford
1809 200th Ave
Larned 67550
285-6266
Orange John Welch
1594 B Rd
Garfield  67529
569-2295
Robert Cline
1674 D Rd
Garfield 67529
569-2459
Bill Lange, Jr.
1670 D Rd
Garfield 67529
569-2368
Pawnee Allan Smith
1666 150th Ave
Larned 67550
285-3087
Roy Pleasant
1529 140th Ave
Larned 67550
285-3632
Chad Erway
1457 160th Ave
Larned 67550
285-0086
Pleasant Grove Sharla Woods
1041 K19 Hwy S
Larned 67550
285-6773
Pete Schartz
826 I Rd
Larned 67550
285-2951
Jane Zook
1227 I Rd
Larned 67550
285-3362
Pleasant Ridge Alan Converse
2216 J Rd
Garfield 67529
569-2296
Richard Meckfessel
2450 K Rd
Rozel 67574
569-2359
Steve Hall
933 220th Ave
Garfield 67529
569-2499
Pleasant Valley David Hammeke
1205 C Rd
Belpre 67519
995-3665
Ruth Colglazier
1081 F Rd
Larned 67550
285-2560
David Zook
496 Main (Zook)
Larned 67550
285-2507
River Marty Loving
351 T Rd
Pawnee Rock 67567
982-4430
Linda Slavik
399 R5 Rd
Pawnee Rock 67567
982-4480
Steve Apley
1456 60th Ave
Pawnee Rock 67567
285-2598
Santa Fe Jared Larry Skelton
1153 180th Ave
Larned 67550
285-5963
Clint Barger
1692 I Rd
Garfield 67529
285-7353
Bryan L. Fischer
1649 L Rd
Larned 67550
285-7466
Sawmill Dan Ryan
927 330th Ave
Burdett 67523
525-6748
Jim Ryan
1023 330th Ave
Burdett 67523
525-6664
Leon Keith Winter
3215 M Rd
Burdett 67523
525-6515
Shiley Edgar Schadel
3724 Y Rd
Alexander 67513
525-6794 Farm
525-6617
Rodney Albrecht
3448 T Rd
Burdett 67523
525-6628
Steve Miller
3535 U Rd
Burdett 67523
525-6551
Valley Center Frederick Grizzell
344 30th Ave
Macksville 67557
348-4968
Gary Seibert
651 20th Ave
Macksville 67557
348-2081
Teddy Gingrich
270 70th Ave
Larned 67550
348-4753
Walnut Jason Skelton
1276 U Rd
Larned 67550
285-3854
Kevin E. Fox
1206 U Rd
Larned 67550
285-2301
Leonard Grant
1949 110th Ave
Larned 67550
285-2573